Statistika

1. kolo

30.09.2022. 19:00Split84:71CibonaIzvještaj
01.10.2022. 15:00Dinamo Zagreb91:83Alkar-
01.10.2022. 17:00Gorica71:53Zabok-
01.10.2022. 19:00DepoLink Škrljevo81:90Furnir-
03.10.2022. 18:00Zadar97:81BoscoIzvještaj
14.11.2022. 18:00Cedevita Junior90:55ŠibenkaIzvještaj

2. kolo

07.10.2022. 18:00Cibona91:73ZadarIzvještaj
07.10.2022. 19:00Bosco75:84Cedevita JuniorIzvještaj
08.10.2022. 18:00Alkar77:75Gorica-
08.10.2022. 18:00Šibenka78:71Dinamo Zagreb-
08.10.2022. 19:00Furnir76:71Zabok-
08.10.2022. 19:00DepoLink Škrljevo90:97Split-

3. kolo

14.10.2022. 18:00Zadar81:76DepoLink ŠkrljevoIzvještaj
14.10.2022. 19:00Split90:73FurnirIzvještaj
15.10.2022. 18:00Dinamo Zagreb107:89Bosco-
15.10.2022. 18:00Gorica77:100Šibenka-
16.10.2022. 18:00Cedevita Junior67:88CibonaIzvještaj
16.10.2022. 18:00Zabok75:80AlkarIzvještaj

4. kolo

21.10.2022. 16:00Split83:89ZadarIzvještaj
21.10.2022. 17:00Cibona90:84Dinamo ZagrebIzvještaj
22.10.2022. 19:00DepoLink Škrljevo83:95Cedevita JuniorIzvještaj
23.10.2022. 17:00Bosco82:78Gorica-
23.10.2022. 18:00Furnir72:90Alkar-
23.10.2022. 18:00Šibenka68:57Zabok-

5. kolo

29.10.2022. 18:00Alkar63:86ŠibenkaIzvještaj
29.10.2022. 19:00Zabok94:87 *BoscoIzvještaj
30.10.2022. 17:00Dinamo Zagreb75:68DepoLink ŠkrljevoIzvještaj
30.10.2022. 18:00Cedevita Junior87:62SplitIzvještaj
30.10.2022. 18:00Gorica82:108CibonaIzvještaj
30.10.2022. 18:00Zadar92:71FurnirIzvještaj

6. kolo

01.11.2022. 17:00Split96:62Dinamo ZagrebIzvještaj
02.11.2022. 17:00Cibona96:59ZabokIzvještaj
02.11.2022. 18:00Bosco70:66AlkarIzvještaj
02.11.2022. 18:00DepoLink Škrljevo92:88GoricaIzvještaj
02.11.2022. 18:00Zadar91:72Cedevita JuniorIzvještaj
02.11.2022. 18:00Furnir85:86 *ŠibenkaIzvještaj

7. kolo

04.11.2022. 20:00Dinamo Zagreb87:97ZadarIzvještaj
05.11.2022. 17:00Šibenka81:74BoscoIzvještaj
05.11.2022. 19:00Cedevita Junior63:67FurnirIzvještaj
05.11.2022. 19:00Zabok80:91DepoLink ŠkrljevoIzvještaj
06.11.2022. 17:00Alkar70:81CibonaIzvještaj
06.11.2022. 18:00Gorica88:94SplitIzvještaj

8. kolo

16.11.2022. 19:00Zadar79:63Gorica-
17.11.2022. 19:00Cibona74:64Šibenka-
18.11.2022. 17:00Split84:81Zabok-
19.11.2022. 18:00Furnir95:82Bosco-
19.11.2022. 18:00DepoLink Škrljevo79:76Alkar-
20.11.2022. 18:00Cedevita Junior103:75Dinamo Zagreb-

9. kolo

24.11.2022. 17:00Bosco88:99CibonaIzvještaj
25.11.2022. 18:00Alkar88:94SplitIzvještaj
25.11.2022. 18:00Gorica88:95Cedevita Junior-
25.11.2022. 18:00Zabok70:85Zadar-
25.11.2022. 18:00Šibenka74:55DepoLink Škrljevo-
25.11.2022. 18:00Dinamo Zagreb89:84Furnir-

10. kolo

04.12.2022.Furnir75:76Cibona-
04.12.2022.DepoLink Škrljevo73:92Bosco-
04.12.2022.Zadar90:66Alkar-
04.12.2022.Dinamo Zagreb51:71Gorica-
04.12.2022.Cedevita Junior75:70Zabok-
04.12.2022.Split70:55Šibenka-

11. kolo

13.12.2022.Split104:67Bosco-
13.12.2022.Šibenka77:76Zadar-
13.12.2022.Gorica79:80Furnir-
13.12.2022.Zabok82:77Dinamo Zagreb-
13.12.2022.Alkar75:84Cedevita Junior-
13.12.2022.Cibona82:57DepoLink Škrljevo-

12. kolo

19.12.2022.Cibona102:84Split-
19.12.2022.Bosco79:109Zadar-
19.12.2022.Šibenka60:58Cedevita Junior-
19.12.2022.Furnir88:77DepoLink Škrljevo-
19.12.2022.Zabok91:84Gorica-
19.12.2022.Alkar74:86Dinamo Zagreb-

13. kolo

--:--
07.01.2023. 18:00Gorica93:101 *AlkarIzvještaj
07.01.2023. 19:00Cedevita Junior97:62BoscoIzvještaj
07.01.2023. 19:00Zabok61:65FurnirIzvještaj
08.01.2023. 17:00Dinamo Zagreb89:65ŠibenkaIzvještaj
08.01.2023. 19:00Split89:70DepoLink ŠkrljevoIzvještaj

14. kolo

11.01.2023. 18:00Alkar81:87 *ZabokIzvještaj
11.01.2023. 18:00Šibenka100:70GoricaIzvještaj
11.01.2023. 18:00DepoLink Škrljevo71:85ZadarIzvještaj
11.01.2023. 20:00Cibona78:80Cedevita JuniorIzvještaj
11.01.2023. 20:30Bosco111:105Dinamo ZagrebIzvještaj
12.01.2023. 18:00Furnir76:79Split-

15. kolo

14.01.2023. 20:00Cedevita Junior97:81DepoLink Škrljevo-
15.01.2023. 18:00Alkar76:84FurnirIzvještaj
15.01.2023. 18:00Dinamo Zagreb77:71CibonaIzvještaj
15.01.2023. 18:00Gorica67:73BoscoIzvještaj
15.01.2023. 18:00Zabok74:88ŠibenkaIzvještaj
17.01.2023. 20:10Zadar81:84SplitIzvještaj

16. kolo

20.01.2023. 20:00Furnir73:85ZadarIzvještaj
21.01.2023. 18:00DepoLink Škrljevo68:80Dinamo ZagrebIzvještaj
21.01.2023. 20:00Bosco70:78ZabokIzvještaj
21.01.2023. 20:10Šibenka75:59AlkarIzvještaj
22.01.2023. 18:00Cibona105:77GoricaIzvještaj
23.01.2023. 19:00Split63:78Cedevita JuniorIzvještaj

17. kolo

26.01.2023. 19:00Zabok80:86CibonaIzvještaj
28.01.2023. 18:00Alkar88:82BoscoIzvještaj
28.01.2023. 18:00Šibenka70:78FurnirIzvještaj
29.01.2023. 18:00Dinamo Zagreb73:88SplitIzvještaj
29.01.2023. 19:00Gorica78:65DepoLink ŠkrljevoIzvještaj
29.01.2023. 20:45Cedevita Junior76:59ZadarIzvještaj