Statistika

1. kolo

17.10.2022. 15:00Podgorica61:64Sutjeska Nikšić-
17.10.2022. 18:00Šenčur79:89Helios Domžale-
17.10.2022. 21:00TFT Skoplje65:75Pelister Bitola-
18.10.2022. 15:00Krka101:82Spars Ilidža-
18.10.2022. 18:00Široki Brijeg68:95Borac Banja Luka-
18.10.2022. 21:00Sloga Kraljevo67:87Zlatibor-
19.10.2022. 15:00Vrijednosnice Osijek77:73Gorica-

2. kolo

19.10.2022. 18:00Sutjeska Nikšić99:69TFT Skoplje-
19.10.2022. 18:00Pelister Bitola71:67Šenčur-
20.10.2022. 15:00Krka73:67Sloga Kraljevo-
20.10.2022. 18:00Helios Domžale94:75Široki Brijeg-
20.10.2022. 21:00Zlatibor91:72Podgorica-
21.10.2022. 15:00Borac Banja Luka81:70Vrijednosnice OsijekIzvještaj
21.10.2022. 18:00Spars Ilidža103:70GoricaIzvještaj

3. kolo

21.11.2022.Podgorica60:72Krka-
21.11.2022.Sloga Kraljevo84:72Spars Ilidža-
21.11.2022.TFT Skoplje76:90Zlatibor-
21.11.2022.Šenčur63:70Sutjeska Nikšić-
21.11.2022.Vrijednosnice Osijek72:107Helios Domžale-
21.11.2022.Gorica54:96Borac Banja Luka-
21.11.2022.Široki Brijeg83:73Pelister Bitola-

4. kolo

23.11.2022.Krka93:83TFT Skoplje-
23.11.2022.Sloga Kraljevo66:77Podgorica-
23.11.2022.Zlatibor71:62Šenčur-
23.11.2022.Helios Domžale100:70Gorica-
23.11.2022.Spars Ilidža89:91Borac Banja Luka-
23.11.2022.Sutjeska Nikšić62:67Široki Brijeg-
23.11.2022.Pelister Bitola83:71Vrijednosnice Osijek-

5. kolo

25.11.2022.TFT Skoplje88:92Sloga Kraljevo-
25.11.2022.Šenčur63:66Krka-
25.11.2022.Borac Banja Luka85:91Helios Domžale-
25.11.2022.Podgorica98:46Spars Ilidža-
25.11.2022.Gorica91:100Pelister Bitola-
25.11.2022.Vrijednosnice Osijek63:73Sutjeska Nikšić-
25.11.2022.Široki Brijeg85:83Zlatibor-

6. kolo

19.12.2022. 15:00Sloga Kraljevo95:94 *Šenčur-
19.12.2022. 18:00Krka71:79Široki Brijeg-
19.12.2022. 21:00Podgorica93:95 *TFT Skoplje-
20.12.2022. 15:00Spars Ilidža62:86Helios Domžale-
20.12.2022. 18:00Zlatibor97:79Vrijednosnice OsijekIzvještaj
20.12.2022. 21:00Sutjeska Nikšić84:78Gorica-

8. kolo

23.01.2023. 15:00Krka101:74GoricaIzvještaj
23.01.2023. 18:00Sloga Kraljevo84:80Vrijednosnice OsijekIzvještaj
23.01.2023. 21:00Podgorica69:62Široki Brijeg-
24.01.2023. 15:00Sutjeska Nikšić66:74Helios Domžale-
24.01.2023. 18:00Zlatibor88:95Borac Banja Luka-
24.01.2023. 21:00TFT Skoplje74:91Šenčur-
25.01.2023. 15:00Spars Ilidža71:99Pelister Bitola-

9. kolo

25.01.2023. 18:00Vrijednosnice Osijek63:83PodgoricaIzvještaj
25.01.2023. 21:00Gorica81:76Sloga KraljevoIzvještaj
26.01.2023. 15:00Široki Brijeg81:58TFT SkopljeIzvještaj
26.01.2023. 18:00Borac Banja Luka83:72KrkaIzvještaj
26.01.2023. 21:00Helios Domžale93:71Zlatibor-
27.01.2023. 15:00Pelister Bitola77:75Sutjeska Nikšić-
27.01.2023. 18:00Šenčur-:-Spars Ilidža-

10. kolo

27.01.2023. 21:00Podgorica-:-Gorica-