Statistika

1. kolo

21.07.2023. 20:00Dinamo1:2HajdukIzvještaj
22.07.2023. 18:45Rijeka4:0RudešIzvještaj
22.07.2023. 21:00Osijek6:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
23.07.2023. 18:45Gorica1:1VaraždinIzvještaj
23.07.2023. 21:00Lokomotiva1:1Istra 1961Izvještaj

2. kolo

28.07.2023. 20:00Varaždin2:2Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
29.07.2023. 18:45Gorica1:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
29.07.2023. 21:00Istra 19610:3DinamoIzvještaj
30.07.2023. 18:45Rudeš3:4OsijekIzvještaj
30.07.2023. 21:05Hajduk1:0RijekaIzvještaj

3. kolo

04.08.2023. 20:00Lokomotiva3:3VaraždinIzvještaj
05.08.2023. 18:45Slaven Belupo3:2RudešIzvještaj
05.08.2023. 21:00Dinamo0:0GoricaIzvještaj
06.08.2023. 21:00Rijeka6:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
08.11.2023. 17:00Osijek0:1HajdukIzvještaj

4. kolo

12.08.2023. 20:00Varaždin2:0RudešIzvještaj
13.08.2023. 18:55Istra 19614:4OsijekIzvještaj
13.08.2023. 21:00Hajduk3:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
23.01.2024. 17:00Dinamo0:3LokomotivaIzvještaj
24.01.2024. 17:00Gorica2:3RijekaIzvještaj

5. kolo

19.08.2023. 18:30Slaven Belupo2:2Istra 1961Izvještaj
20.08.2023. 18:50Rudeš0:2HajdukIzvještaj
20.08.2023. 21:00Osijek1:0GoricaIzvještaj
20.08.2023. 21:05Rijeka2:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
17.04.2024. 17:00Dinamo2:1VaraždinIzvještaj

6. kolo

25.08.2023. 20:00Gorica2:2Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
26.08.2023. 19:00Varaždin1:2HajdukIzvještaj
26.08.2023. 21:05Lokomotiva2:2OsijekIzvještaj
27.08.2023. 18:30Istra 19610:0RudešIzvještaj
27.08.2023. 21:05Dinamo2:1RijekaIzvještaj

7. kolo

01.09.2023. 20:00Slaven Belupo0:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
02.09.2023. 19:00Rudeš0:2GoricaIzvještaj
02.09.2023. 21:05Hajduk0:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
03.09.2023. 18:30Rijeka2:2VaraždinIzvještaj
03.09.2023. 21:05Osijek2:3DinamoIzvještaj

8. kolo

15.09.2023. 17:00Lokomotiva1:0RudešIzvještaj
16.09.2023. 17:00Dinamo3:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
16.09.2023. 19:30Rijeka2:1OsijekIzvještaj
17.09.2023. 17:00Gorica2:1HajdukIzvještaj
17.09.2023. 19:15Varaždin1:0Istra 1961Izvještaj

9. kolo

22.09.2023. 17:00Osijek1:1VaraždinIzvještaj
23.09.2023. 17:00Istra 19610:1GoricaIzvještaj
23.09.2023. 19:15Hajduk1:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
24.09.2023. 17:00Slaven Belupo0:1RijekaIzvještaj
24.09.2023. 19:15Rudeš1:5DinamoIzvještaj

10. kolo

30.09.2023. 17:00Varaždin1:0GoricaIzvještaj
30.09.2023. 19:15Slaven Belupo1:0OsijekIzvještaj
01.10.2023. 15:15Rudeš1:2RijekaIzvještaj
01.10.2023. 18:00Hajduk1:0DinamoIzvještaj
02.10.2023. 17:00Istra 19610:4LokomotivaIzvještaj

11. kolo

06.10.2023. 18:00Slaven Belupo3:2VaraždinIzvještaj
07.10.2023. 16:00Osijek3:0RudešIzvještaj
07.10.2023. 18:30Rijeka1:0HajdukIzvještaj
08.10.2023. 15:00Lokomotiva1:1GoricaIzvještaj
08.10.2023. 17:15Dinamo3:0Istra 1961Izvještaj

12. kolo

20.10.2023. 18:00Rudeš0:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
21.10.2023. 16:00Varaždin0:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
21.10.2023. 18:10Gorica2:1DinamoIzvještaj
22.10.2023. 15:00Istra 19611:1RijekaIzvještaj
22.10.2023. 18:00Hajduk0:2OsijekIzvještaj

13. kolo

27.10.2023. 18:00Slaven Belupo0:1HajdukIzvještaj
28.10.2023. 16:00Rudeš0:0VaraždinIzvještaj
28.10.2023. 18:10Osijek3:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
29.10.2023. 15:00Rijeka1:0GoricaIzvještaj
29.10.2023. 17:10Dinamo2:1LokomotivaIzvještaj

14. kolo

03.11.2023. 18:00Lokomotiva1:1RijekaIzvještaj
04.11.2023. 16:00Gorica3:0OsijekIzvještaj
04.11.2023. 18:10Hajduk1:0RudešIzvještaj
05.11.2023. 15:00Varaždin1:1DinamoIzvještaj
05.11.2023. 17:10Istra 19612:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj

15. kolo

10.11.2023. 18:00Slaven Belupo0:0GoricaIzvještaj
11.11.2023. 16:00Rudeš0:4Istra 1961Izvještaj
11.11.2023. 18:10Osijek1:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
12.11.2023. 17:00Rijeka2:2DinamoIzvještaj
12.11.2023. 17:00Hajduk3:1VaraždinIzvještaj

16. kolo

24.11.2023. 18:00Lokomotiva1:3Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
25.11.2023. 15:00Varaždin0:2RijekaIzvještaj
25.11.2023. 17:30Dinamo2:1OsijekIzvještaj
26.11.2023. 15:00Istra 19610:2HajdukIzvještaj
26.11.2023. 17:10Gorica3:0RudešIzvještaj

17. kolo

01.12.2023. 17:00Istra 19612:0VaraždinIzvještaj
02.12.2023. 15:00Osijek0:0RijekaIzvještaj
02.12.2023. 17:30Hajduk3:0GoricaIzvještaj
03.12.2023. 17:00Rudeš0:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
04.12.2023. 17:00Slaven Belupo0:2DinamoIzvještaj

18. kolo

08.12.2023. 17:30Lokomotiva1:1HajdukIzvještaj
09.12.2023. 14:50Gorica0:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
09.12.2023. 17:00Dinamo1:0RudešIzvještaj
10.12.2023. 15:00Varaždin2:2OsijekIzvještaj
10.12.2023. 17:10Rijeka2:4Slaven BelupoIzvještaj

19. kolo

15.12.2023. 17:00Gorica1:3VaraždinIzvještaj
16.12.2023. 14:50Lokomotiva3:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
16.12.2023. 17:00Rijeka3:0RudešIzvještaj
17.12.2023. 14:30Osijek4:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
17.12.2023. 17:15Dinamo0:0HajdukIzvještaj

20. kolo

26.01.2024. 17:00Varaždin1:2Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
27.01.2024. 14:50Osijek2:0RudešIzvještaj
27.01.2024. 17:00Istra 19610:1DinamoIzvještaj
28.01.2024. 15:00Gorica1:2LokomotivaIzvještaj
28.01.2024. 17:45Hajduk1:2RijekaIzvještaj

21. kolo

02.02.2024. 17:00Lokomotiva0:0VaraždinIzvještaj
03.02.2024. 14:50Slaven Belupo4:0RudešIzvještaj
03.02.2024. 17:30Osijek1:1HajdukIzvještaj
04.02.2024. 15:00Rijeka3:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
04.02.2024. 17:15Dinamo2:0GoricaIzvještaj

22. kolo

09.02.2024. 17:00Varaždin1:0RudešIzvještaj
10.02.2024. 15:00Istra 19611:0OsijekIzvještaj
10.02.2024. 17:10Lokomotiva2:2DinamoIzvještaj
11.02.2024. 15:00Hajduk4:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
11.02.2024. 17:10Gorica0:2RijekaIzvještaj

23. kolo

16.02.2024. 17:00Slaven Belupo1:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
17.02.2024. 15:00Rijeka4:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
17.02.2024. 17:10Rudeš0:2HajdukIzvještaj
18.02.2024. 15:00Osijek3:0GoricaIzvještaj
18.02.2024. 17:10Dinamo1:0VaraždinIzvještaj

24. kolo

23.02.2024. 17:00Lokomotiva1:1OsijekIzvještaj
24.02.2024. 15:00Varaždin1:1HajdukIzvještaj
24.02.2024. 17:10Istra 19612:1RudešIzvještaj
25.02.2024. 15:00Dinamo1:0RijekaIzvještaj
25.02.2024. 17:30Gorica1:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj

25. kolo

02.03.2024. 15:00Slaven Belupo2:3LokomotivaIzvještaj
02.03.2024. 17:10Hajduk1:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
03.03.2024. 15:00Rijeka2:0VaraždinIzvještaj
03.03.2024. 17:30Osijek1:1DinamoIzvještaj
04.03.2024. 17:00Rudeš2:1GoricaIzvještaj

26. kolo

08.03.2024. 17:00Varaždin2:2Istra 1961Izvještaj
09.03.2024. 15:00Lokomotiva3:0RudešIzvještaj
09.03.2024. 17:10Gorica0:3HajdukIzvještaj
10.03.2024. 15:00Rijeka3:0OsijekIzvještaj
10.03.2024. 17:30Dinamo5:2Slaven BelupoIzvještaj

27. kolo

15.03.2024. 17:00Osijek0:1VaraždinIzvještaj
16.03.2024. 15:00Slaven Belupo0:1RijekaIzvještaj
16.03.2024. 17:10Hajduk1:2LokomotivaIzvještaj
17.03.2024. 15:00Istra 19610:0GoricaIzvještaj
17.03.2024. 17:10Rudeš0:3DinamoIzvještaj

28. kolo

29.03.2024. 15:50Istra 19610:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
29.03.2024. 18:00Slaven Belupo0:1OsijekIzvještaj
30.03.2024. 14:50Varaždin2:4GoricaIzvještaj
30.03.2024. 17:00Rudeš0:3RijekaIzvještaj
30.03.2024. 19:30Hajduk0:1DinamoIzvještaj

29. kolo

05.04.2024. 16:30Rudeš2:3OsijekIzvještaj
06.04.2024. 16:50Lokomotiva1:1GoricaIzvještaj
06.04.2024. 19:00Slaven Belupo0:1VaraždinIzvještaj
07.04.2024. 17:00Dinamo4:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
07.04.2024. 19:30Rijeka1:0HajdukIzvještaj

30. kolo

12.04.2024. 17:00Rudeš1:3Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
13.04.2024. 17:00Varaždin0:2LokomotivaIzvještaj
13.04.2024. 17:00Gorica0:2DinamoIzvještaj
14.04.2024. 16:30Hajduk1:2OsijekIzvještaj
14.04.2024. 19:00Istra 19610:2RijekaIzvještaj

31. kolo

20.04.2024. 17:00Osijek1:2Istra 1961Izvještaj
20.04.2024. 19:05Slaven Belupo0:1HajdukIzvještaj
21.04.2024. 17:00Lokomotiva0:1DinamoIzvještaj
21.04.2024. 19:30Rijeka3:0GoricaIzvještaj
22.04.2024. 17:00Rudeš0:2VaraždinIzvještaj

32. kolo

26.04.2024. 18:00Istra 19613:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
27.04.2024. 17:00Varaždin0:1DinamoIzvještaj
27.04.2024. 19:10Hajduk5:1RudešIzvještaj
28.04.2024. 17:00Gorica0:3OsijekIzvještaj
28.04.2024. 19:30Lokomotiva3:1RijekaIzvještaj

33. kolo

03.05.2024. 17:00Rudeš1:3Istra 1961Izvještaj
04.05.2024. 17:00Slaven Belupo4:1GoricaIzvještaj
04.05.2024. 19:30Osijek3:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
05.05.2024. 17:00Hajduk0:1VaraždinIzvještaj
05.05.2024. 19:30Rijeka1:2DinamoIzvještaj

34. kolo

10.05.2024. 18:00Gorica2:1RudešIzvještaj
11.05.2024. 17:00Varaždin3:1RijekaIzvještaj
11.05.2024. 19:30Dinamo1:0OsijekIzvještaj
12.05.2024. 17:00Lokomotiva2:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
12.05.2024. 19:10Istra 19611:1HajdukIzvještaj

35. kolo

17.05.2024. 18:00Istra 19612:0VaraždinIzvještaj
18.05.2024. 19:00Rudeš1:3LokomotivaLIVE!
18.05.2024. 19:00Slaven Belupo0:0DinamoLIVE!
19.05.2024. 19:00Osijek-:-Rijeka-
19.05.2024. 19:00Hajduk-:-Gorica-

36. kolo

25.05.2024. 19:00Varaždin-:-Osijek-
25.05.2024. 19:00Rijeka-:-Slaven Belupo-
25.05.2024. 19:00Dinamo-:-Rudeš-
25.05.2024. 19:00Lokomotiva-:-Hajduk-
25.05.2024. 19:00Osijek-:-Istra 1961-