Statistika

Kup UEFA - kvalifikacije

1. pretkolo

17.07.2008. 15:00Šahter Karagandi1:1DebrecenIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 16:00Ararat0:1AC BellinzonaIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 17:00Olimps0:1St. Patrick'sIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 17:00Tobol1:0Austria BečIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 17:00MTZ-RIPO2:2ŽilinaIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 17:00Honka Espoo3:0IA AkranesIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 17:30TVMK Tallinn0:3NordsjaellandIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 18:00Sūduva1:0The New SaintsIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 18:00Hapoel Tel-Aviv3:0Juvenes-DoganaIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 18:00Pelister0:0APOELIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 18:00Hapoel Kiryat Shmona1:1MogrenIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 18:00Vėtra1:0VikingIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 18:00Hazar0:1Lech PoznańIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 18:00Vojvodina1:0OlimpikIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 19:00Omonia2:0Milano KumanovoIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 19:00Dacia Kišinjev1:1Borac ČačakIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 19:00Djurgården0:0FloraIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 19:30Černo more Varna4:0Sant JuliàIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 19:30Racing UL0:3KalmarIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 20:00Győr1:1ZestafoniIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 20:00Brøndby1:0B36 TórshavnIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 20:00EB/Streymur0:2Manchester CityIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 20:00Vaduz1:2ZrinjskiIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 20:15Široki Brijeg0:0Partizani TiranaIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 20:15Spartak Trnava2:2WITIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 20:15Hertha Berlin8:1NistruIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 20:30Koper1:2VllazniaIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 20:30Zeta1:1InterblockIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 20:30Red Bull Salzburg7:0UrartuIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 20:30Bangor1:6MidtjyllandIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 20:30Marsaxlokk0:4Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 20:45Cliftonville0:4KøbenhavnIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 20:45Cork City2:2HakaIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 20:45Legia Varšava0:0GomelIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 20:45Glentoran1:1SK LiepājasIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 21:00Hajduk4:0BirkirkaraIzvještaj
17.07.2008. 21:15FH Hafnarfjördur3:2GrevenmacherIzvještaj
29.07.2008. 19:00Nordsjaelland5:0TVMK Tallinn-
31.07.2008. 15:00Zestafoni1:2GyőrIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 15:30WIT1:0Spartak TrnavaIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 16:00Urartu0:3Red Bull SalzburgIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 16:00Olimpik1:1VojvodinaIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 16:30Borac Čačak3:1Dacia KišinjevIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 17:00Milano Kumanovo1:2OmoniaIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 17:00SK Liepājas2:0GlentoranIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 17:30Mogren0:3Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 17:45Flora2:2DjurgårdenIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 18:00Haka4:0Cork CityIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 18:00Birkirkara0:3HajdukIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 18:00Nistru0:0Hertha BerlinIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 18:00Gomel1:4Legia VaršavaIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 18:00Viking2:0VėtraIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 19:00Kalmar7:1Racing ULIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 19:00Midtjylland4:0BangorIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 19:00APOEL1:0PelisterIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 19:30Žilina1:0MTZ-RIPOIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 19:30B36 Tórshavn0:2BrøndbyIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 19:45The New Saints0:1SūduvaIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 20:00København7:0CliftonvilleIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 20:00Partizani Tirana1:3Široki BrijegIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 20:00Vllaznia0:0KoperIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 20:00Debrecen1:0Šahter KaragandiIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 20:00IA Akranes2:1Honka EspooIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 20:00Grevenmacher1:5FH HafnarfjördurIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 20:15Slaven Belupo4:0MarsaxlokkIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 20:15AC Bellinzona3:1AraratIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 20:30Juvenes-Dogana0:2Hapoel Tel-AvivIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 20:30Zrinjski3:0VaduzIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 20:30Sant Julià0:5Černo more VarnaIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 20:30Austria Beč2:0TobolIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 20:45Lech Poznań4:1HazarIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 20:45St. Patrick's2:0OlimpsIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 20:45Interblock1:0ZetaIzvještaj
31.07.2008. 21:00Manchester City2:0EB/StreymurIzvještaj

2. pretkolo

14.08.2008. 17:00SK Liepājas0:2VasluiIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 17:15Borac Čačak1:0Lokomotiv SofijaIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 17:30Vojvodina0:0Hapoel Tel-AvivIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 17:30Honka Espoo0:0VikingIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 17:30WIT-:-Austria Beč-
14.08.2008. 18:00Legia Varšava1:2MoskvaIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 18:00Haka0:4BrøndbyIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 18:30Stuttgart2:1GyőrIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 19:00Litex0:0Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 19:00APOEL2:2Crvena zvezdaIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 19:00Stabæk2:1RennesIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 19:00Elfsborg2:2St. Patrick'sIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 19:00Sūduva1:4Red Bull SalzburgIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 19:00Djurgården2:1RosenborgIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 19:30Young Boys4:1DebrecenIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 20:00Dnipro3:2AC BellinzonaIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 20:00FH Hafnarfjördur1:4Aston VillaIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 20:00København3:1LillestrømIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 20:00Gent2:1KalmarIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 20:00Aris1:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 20:00Slovan Liberec1:2ŽilinaIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 20:10Maccabi Netanya1:1Černo more VarnaIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 20:15Zürich1:1Sturm GrazIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 20:30Vllaznia0:3NapoliIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 20:30AEK Atena0:1OmoniaIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 20:30Široki Brijeg1:2BeşiktaşIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 20:45Lech Poznań6:0GrasshopperIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 20:45Braga1:0ZrinjskiIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 20:45Manchester City0:1MidtjyllandIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 20:45Queen of the South1:2NordsjaellandIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 20:45Interblock0:2Hertha BerlinIzvještaj
14.08.2008. 21:00Deportivo La Coruña0:0HajdukIzvještaj
26.08.2008. 19:00Lokomotiv Sofija1:1Borac ČačakIzvještaj
26.08.2008. 19:00Nordsjaelland2:1Queen of the SouthIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 16:00Moskva2:0Legia VaršavaIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 16:25Midtjylland2:4 **Manchester CityIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 18:00Hapoel Tel-Aviv3:0VojvodinaIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 18:00Hapoel Kiryat Shmona1:2LitexIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 18:15Zrinjski0:2BragaIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 18:30Slaven Belupo2:0ArisIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 18:30Viking1:2Honka EspooIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 18:30Hertha Berlin1:0InterblockIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 18:30Red Bull Salzburg0:1SūduvaIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 19:00Rosenborg5:0DjurgårdenIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 19:00Kalmar4:0GentIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 19:00Lillestrøm2:4KøbenhavnIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 19:00Omonia2:2AEK AtenaIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 19:00Černo more Varna2:0Maccabi NetanyaIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 19:30Vaslui3:1SK LiepājasIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 19:30Žilina2:1Slovan LiberecIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 19:30Sturm Graz2:4 **ZürichIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 19:30Brøndby2:0HakaIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 19:30Austria Beč2:0WITIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 20:00Debrecen2:3Young BoysIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 20:00Grasshopper0:0Lech PoznańIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 20:00Beşiktaş4:0Široki BrijegIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 20:15Crvena zvezda3:3 *APOELIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 20:15AC Bellinzona2:1DniproIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 20:30Rennes2:0StabækIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 20:30Győr1:4StuttgartIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 20:45Hajduk0:2Deportivo La CoruñaIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 20:45St. Patrick's2:1ElfsborgIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 21:00Aston Villa1:1FH HafnarfjördurIzvještaj
28.08.2008. 21:00Napoli5:0VllazniaIzvještaj

1. kolo

16.09.2008. 18:00Hertha Berlin2:0St. Patrick'sIzvještaj
16.09.2008. 18:00APOEL1:4Schalke 04Izvještaj
16.09.2008. 18:00Nordsjaelland0:2OlympiakosIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 16:00Moskva1:2KøbenhavnIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 16:20Litex1:3Aston VillaIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 17:00Černo more Varna1:2StuttgartIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 18:30Slaven Belupo1:2CSKA MoskvaIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 18:30Hapoel Tel-Aviv1:2Saint-ÉtienneIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 18:45Baník Ostrava0:1Spartak MoskvaIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 19:00Portsmouth2:0Vitória GuimarãesIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 19:00Wolfsburg1:0Rapid BukureštIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 19:00Omonia1:2Manchester CityIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 19:00Nancy1:0MotherwellIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 19:00Brann2:0Deportivo La CoruñaIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 19:00Feyenoord0:1KalmarIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 19:00Hamburger SV0:0Unirea UrziceniIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 19:15Slavia Prag0:0VasluiIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 19:30Austria Beč2:1Lech PoznańIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 19:30Žilina1:1LevskiIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 19:30Beşiktaş1:0Metalist HarkivIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 19:45Politehnica1:2PartizanIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 19:45N.E.C. Nijmegen1:0Dinamo BukureštIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 20:00Young Boys2:2Club BruggeIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 20:00Kayserispor1:2Paris Saint-GermainIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 20:00AC Bellinzona3:3GalatasarayIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 20:30Racing Santander1:0Honka EspooIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 20:45Dinamo0:0Sparta PragIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 20:45Sevilla2:0Red Bull SalzburgIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 20:45Sampdoria5:0KaunasIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 20:45Borussia Dortmund0:2UdineseIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 20:45Brøndby1:2RosenborgIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 20:45Milan3:1ZürichIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 20:50Rennes2:1TwenteIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 21:00Borac Čačak1:4AjaxIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 21:00Napoli3:2BenficaIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 21:05Everton2:2Standard LiègeIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 21:10Tottenham2:1Wisła KrakovIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 21:30Braga4:0ArtmediaIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 22:00Vitória Setúbal1:1HeerenveenIzvještaj
18.09.2008. 22:00Marítimo0:1ValenciaIzvještaj
30.09.2008. 18:00St. Patrick's0:0Hertha Berlin-
30.09.2008. 18:00CSKA Moskva1:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 15:40Wisła Krakov1:1TottenhamIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 16:00Rapid Bukurešt1:1WolfsburgIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 18:00Kaunas1:2SampdoriaIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 18:00Spartak Moskva1:1Baník OstravaIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 18:00Unirea Urziceni0:2Hamburger SVIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 18:15Stuttgart2:2Černo more VarnaIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 18:15Schalke 041:1APOELIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 18:15Lech Poznań4:2 *Austria BečIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 18:30Honka Espoo0:1Racing SantanderIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 18:30Levski0:1ŽilinaIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 18:30Kalmar1:2FeyenoordIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 18:45Rosenborg3:2BrøndbyIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 19:00Galatasaray2:1AC BellinzonaIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 19:00Metalist Harkiv4:1BeşiktaşIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 19:00Partizan1:0PolitehnicaIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 19:00Saint-Étienne2:1Hapoel Tel-AvivIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 19:15Dinamo Bukurešt0:0N.E.C. NijmegenIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 19:30Vaslui1:1Slavia PragIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 19:40Standard Liège2:1EvertonIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 20:00Twente1:0RennesIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 20:00Heerenveen5:2Vitória SetúbalIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 20:15Zürich0:1MilanIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 20:15Sparta Prag3:3DinamoIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 20:15Artmedia0:2BragaIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 20:30Ajax2:0Borac ČačakIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 20:30Red Bull Salzburg0:2SevillaIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 20:45Manchester City2:1OmoniaIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 20:45Club Brugge2:0Young BoysIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 20:45Motherwell0:2NancyIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 20:45Olympiakos5:0NordsjaellandIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 20:45Udinese4:5 **Borussia DortmundIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 20:45København1:1MoskvaIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 21:00Paris Saint-Germain0:0KayserisporIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 21:00Deportivo La Coruña5:2 **BrannIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 21:00Aston Villa1:1LitexIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 21:15Benfica2:0NapoliIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 22:00Valencia2:1MarítimoIzvještaj
02.10.2008. 22:35Vitória Guimarães2:2 *PortsmouthIzvještaj

Kup UEFA - Skupina A

1. kolo

23.10.2008. 18:15Schalke 043:1Paris Saint-GermainIzvještaj
23.10.2008. 20:00Twente1:0Racing SantanderIzvještaj

2. kolo

06.11.2008. 20:45Racing Santander1:1Schalke 04Izvještaj
06.11.2008. 20:45Manchester City3:2TwenteIzvještaj

3. kolo

27.11.2008. 19:00Schalke 040:2Manchester CityIzvještaj
27.11.2008. 20:45Paris Saint-Germain2:2Racing SantanderIzvještaj

4. kolo

03.12.2008. 20:45Manchester City0:0Paris Saint-GermainIzvještaj
03.12.2008. 20:45Twente2:1Schalke 04Izvještaj

5. kolo

18.12.2008. 20:45Paris Saint-Germain4:0TwenteIzvještaj
18.12.2008. 20:45Racing Santander3:1Manchester CityIzvještaj

Kup UEFA - Skupina B

1. kolo

23.10.2008. 20:15Galatasaray1:0OlympiakosIzvještaj
23.10.2008. 20:30Hertha Berlin1:1BenficaIzvještaj

2. kolo

06.11.2008. 18:00Metalist Harkiv0:0Hertha BerlinIzvještaj
06.11.2008. 20:30Benfica0:2GalatasarayIzvještaj

3. kolo

27.11.2008. 19:00Galatasaray0:1Metalist HarkivIzvještaj
27.11.2008. 20:45Olympiakos5:1BenficaIzvještaj

4. kolo

03.12.2008. 20:45Metalist Harkiv1:0OlympiakosIzvještaj
03.12.2008. 20:45Hertha Berlin0:1GalatasarayIzvještaj

5. kolo

18.12.2008. 20:45Olympiakos4:0Hertha BerlinIzvještaj
18.12.2008. 20:45Benfica0:1Metalist HarkivIzvještaj

Kup UEFA - Skupina C

1. kolo

23.10.2008. 20:45Sevilla2:0StuttgartIzvještaj
23.10.2008. 21:00Partizan1:2SampdoriaIzvještaj

2. kolo

06.11.2008. 18:00Stuttgart2:0PartizanIzvještaj
06.11.2008. 20:45Standard Liège1:0SevillaIzvještaj

3. kolo

27.11.2008. 20:45Sampdoria1:1StuttgartIzvještaj
27.11.2008. 20:45Partizan0:1Standard LiègeIzvještaj

4. kolo

03.12.2008. 20:45Standard Liège3:0SampdoriaIzvještaj
03.12.2008. 20:45Sevilla3:0PartizanIzvještaj

5. kolo

18.12.2008. 20:45Sampdoria1:0SevillaIzvještaj
18.12.2008. 20:45Stuttgart3:0Standard LiègeIzvještaj

Kup UEFA - Skupina D

1. kolo

23.10.2008. 19:10Udinese2:0TottenhamIzvještaj
23.10.2008. 20:45Dinamo3:2N.E.C. NijmegenIzvještaj

2. kolo

06.11.2008. 18:00Spartak Moskva1:2UdineseIzvještaj
06.11.2008. 21:00Tottenham4:0DinamoIzvještaj

3. kolo

27.11.2008. 19:00N.E.C. Nijmegen0:1TottenhamIzvještaj
27.11.2008. 20:45Dinamo0:1Spartak MoskvaIzvještaj

4. kolo

03.12.2008. 18:00Spartak Moskva1:2N.E.C. NijmegenIzvještaj
03.12.2008. 18:00Udinese2:1DinamoIzvještaj

5. kolo

18.12.2008. 20:45Tottenham2:2Spartak MoskvaIzvještaj
18.12.2008. 20:45N.E.C. Nijmegen2:0UdineseIzvještaj

Kup UEFA - Skupina E

1. kolo

23.10.2008. 20:45Heerenveen1:3MilanIzvještaj
23.10.2008. 21:15Braga3:0PortsmouthIzvještaj

2. kolo

06.11.2008. 19:45Wolfsburg5:1HeerenveenIzvještaj
06.11.2008. 20:45Milan1:0BragaIzvještaj

3. kolo

27.11.2008. 21:05Portsmouth2:2MilanIzvještaj
27.11.2008. 22:30Braga2:3WolfsburgIzvještaj

4. kolo

04.12.2008. 20:45Wolfsburg3:2PortsmouthIzvještaj
04.12.2008. 20:45Heerenveen1:2BragaIzvještaj

5. kolo

17.12.2008. 20:45Portsmouth3:0HeerenveenIzvještaj
17.12.2008. 20:45Milan2:2WolfsburgIzvještaj

Kup UEFA - Skupina F

1. kolo

23.10.2008. 18:30Žilina1:2Hamburger SVIzvještaj
23.10.2008. 21:15Aston Villa2:1AjaxIzvještaj

2. kolo

06.11.2008. 20:45Ajax1:0ŽilinaIzvještaj
06.11.2008. 20:45Slavia Prag0:1Aston VillaIzvještaj

3. kolo

27.11.2008. 18:30Žilina0:0Slavia PragIzvještaj
27.11.2008. 21:00Hamburger SV0:1AjaxIzvještaj

4. kolo

04.12.2008. 20:45Slavia Prag0:2Hamburger SVIzvještaj
04.12.2008. 20:45Aston Villa1:2ŽilinaIzvještaj

5. kolo

17.12.2008. 20:45Hamburger SV3:1Aston VillaIzvještaj
17.12.2008. 20:45Ajax2:2Slavia PragIzvještaj

Kup UEFA - Skupina G

1. kolo

23.10.2008. 20:45København1:3Saint-ÉtienneIzvještaj
23.10.2008. 20:45Rosenborg0:0Club BruggeIzvještaj

2. kolo

06.11.2008. 20:45Saint-Étienne3:0RosenborgIzvještaj
06.11.2008. 21:30Valencia1:1KøbenhavnIzvještaj

3. kolo

27.11.2008. 20:45Club Brugge1:1Saint-ÉtienneIzvještaj
27.11.2008. 20:45Rosenborg0:4ValenciaIzvještaj

4. kolo

04.12.2008. 20:45Valencia1:1Club BruggeIzvještaj
04.12.2008. 20:45København1:1RosenborgIzvještaj

5. kolo

17.12.2008. 20:45Club Brugge0:1KøbenhavnIzvještaj
17.12.2008. 20:45Saint-Étienne2:2ValenciaIzvještaj

Kup UEFA - Skupina H

1. kolo

23.10.2008. 18:00CSKA Moskva3:0Deportivo La CoruñaIzvještaj
23.10.2008. 20:45Nancy3:0FeyenoordIzvještaj

2. kolo

06.11.2008. 18:15Lech Poznań2:2NancyIzvještaj
06.11.2008. 19:30Feyenoord1:3CSKA MoskvaIzvještaj

3. kolo

27.11.2008. 18:00CSKA Moskva2:1Lech PoznańIzvještaj
27.11.2008. 21:00Deportivo La Coruña3:0FeyenoordIzvještaj

4. kolo

04.12.2008. 20:45Lech Poznań1:1Deportivo La CoruñaIzvještaj
04.12.2008. 20:45Nancy3:4CSKA MoskvaIzvještaj

5. kolo

17.12.2008. 20:45Deportivo La Coruña1:0NancyIzvještaj
17.12.2008. 20:45Feyenoord0:1Lech PoznańIzvještaj

Kup UEFA - Završnica

1/16 finala

18.02.2009. 18:00Dynamo Kijev1:1ValenciaIzvještaj
18.02.2009. 18:15Zenit2:1StuttgartIzvještaj
18.02.2009. 18:30Olympiakos1:3Saint-ÉtienneIzvještaj
18.02.2009. 20:00Aston Villa1:1CSKA MoskvaIzvještaj
18.02.2009. 20:35Werder Bremen1:1MilanIzvještaj
18.02.2009. 20:45Bordeaux0:0GalatasarayIzvještaj
18.02.2009. 20:45Paris Saint-Germain2:0WolfsburgIzvještaj
18.02.2009. 20:45N.E.C. Nijmegen0:3Hamburger SVIzvještaj
18.02.2009. 20:45Sampdoria0:1Metalist HarkivIzvještaj
18.02.2009. 21:00Aalborg BK3:0Deportivo La CoruñaIzvještaj
18.02.2009. 21:45Braga3:0Standard LiègeIzvještaj
19.02.2009. 18:00Lech Poznań2:2UdineseIzvještaj
19.02.2009. 20:45Fiorentina0:1AjaxIzvještaj
19.02.2009. 20:45Marseille0:1TwenteIzvještaj
19.02.2009. 20:45Šahtar2:0TottenhamIzvještaj
19.02.2009. 21:05København2:2Manchester CityIzvještaj
26.02.2009. 18:00CSKA Moskva2:0Aston VillaIzvještaj
26.02.2009. 18:00Metalist Harkiv2:0SampdoriaIzvještaj
26.02.2009. 18:15Hamburger SV1:0N.E.C. NijmegenIzvještaj
26.02.2009. 18:30Twente6:7 **MarseilleIzvještaj
26.02.2009. 19:00Wolfsburg1:3Paris Saint-GermainIzvještaj
26.02.2009. 19:30Galatasaray4:3BordeauxIzvještaj
26.02.2009. 20:45Stuttgart1:2ZenitIzvještaj
26.02.2009. 20:45Standard Liège1:1BragaIzvještaj
26.02.2009. 20:45Udinese2:1Lech PoznańIzvještaj
26.02.2009. 20:45Ajax1:1FiorentinaIzvještaj
26.02.2009. 20:45Milan2:2Werder BremenIzvještaj
26.02.2009. 20:45Manchester City2:1KøbenhavnIzvještaj
26.02.2009. 20:55Saint-Étienne2:1OlympiakosIzvještaj
26.02.2009. 21:00Deportivo La Coruña1:3Aalborg BKIzvještaj
26.02.2009. 21:00Tottenham1:1ŠahtarIzvještaj
26.02.2009. 21:30Valencia2:2Dynamo KijevIzvještaj

Osmina finala

12.03.2009. 18:00Dynamo Kijev1:0Metalist HarkivIzvještaj
12.03.2009. 18:00CSKA Moskva1:0ŠahtarIzvještaj
12.03.2009. 18:00Hamburger SV1:1GalatasarayIzvještaj
12.03.2009. 20:15Paris Saint-Germain0:0BragaIzvještaj
12.03.2009. 20:30Werder Bremen1:0Saint-ÉtienneIzvještaj
12.03.2009. 20:45Marseille2:1AjaxIzvještaj
12.03.2009. 20:45Udinese2:0ZenitIzvještaj
12.03.2009. 20:45Manchester City2:0Aalborg BKIzvještaj
18.03.2009. 20:30Saint-Étienne2:2Werder BremenIzvještaj
18.03.2009. 20:45Ajax2:2 *MarseilleIzvještaj
19.03.2009. 18:00Metalist Harkiv3:2Dynamo KijevIzvještaj
19.03.2009. 18:30Šahtar2:0CSKA MoskvaIzvještaj
19.03.2009. 18:30Zenit1:0UdineseIzvještaj
19.03.2009. 20:30Galatasaray2:3Hamburger SVIzvještaj
19.03.2009. 21:00Aalborg BK3:4 **Manchester CityIzvještaj
19.03.2009. 21:30Braga0:1Paris Saint-GermainIzvještaj

Četvrtfinale

09.04.2009.Šahtar2:0MarseilleIzvještaj
09.04.2009.Paris Saint-Germain0:0Dynamo KijevIzvještaj
09.04.2009.Hamburger SV3:1Manchester CityIzvještaj
09.04.2009.Werder Bremen3:1UdineseIzvještaj
16.04.2009. 18:30Dynamo Kijev3:0Paris Saint-GermainIzvještaj
16.04.2009. 20:45Manchester City2:1Hamburger SVIzvještaj
16.04.2009. 20:45Udinese3:3Werder BremenIzvještaj
16.04.2009. 20:45Marseille1:2ŠahtarIzvještaj

Polufinale

30.04.2009. 18:30Dynamo Kijev1:1ŠahtarIzvještaj
30.04.2009. 20:45Werder Bremen0:1Hamburger SVIzvještaj
07.05.2009.Hamburger SV2:3Werder BremenIzvještaj
07.05.2009.Šahtar2:1Dynamo KijevIzvještaj

Finale

20.05.2009. 20:45Šahtar2:1 *Werder BremenIzvještaj